Health Beyond Wealth
Healthy Life, Wealthy Life

Method To Unblock Fallopian Tube

Method To Unblock Fallopian Tube

0

Method To Unblock Fallopian Tube

Method To Unblock Fallopian Tube

Unblock Fallopian Tube

Method To Unblock Fallopian Tube

Bitter cucumber or wild gourd.

Local name : Bara or Egusi melon

Scientific Name: Citrullus Colocynthis

Fermented Corn Water also called Pap water

TREATMENT

To treat infection, Ovarian cysts, blocked fallopian tube, black and smelly menstruation, ceased menstruation.

PREPARATION

Wash and cut the Bara (Citrullus colocynthis) into pieces,

Ensure that the inside of the Bara is very bitter, else it won’t work.

Get your fermented corn water (you can just buy from local pap sellers around you)

Put in a pot, add the pieces of Bara, and put to boil for 20-30minutes.

You can add a little medicinal Potash to it while boiling depending on the severity of your case, Allow to cool.

PRESERVATION

You can leave it in the pot to be warned every time you want to drink it or you can put it in a container and

refrigerate

DOSAGE

Half a glass cup every after three to four days depending on how strong your system is. This is because Bara purges

the system as a way of getting rid of all the unwanted things in the body system. Give a space of a few days while

taking it depending on your first reaction to it.

Take for at most four weeks or less, do not exceed four weeks

CONTRADICTION

Not suitable for pregnant women because it can cause miscarriage(It is a very strong herb), Nursing Mothers

(because the baby can suck it from your breast and start to stool), and Children (because their system is not yet to

strong for that kind of powerful herb)

Suitable for both males and females.

Those Trying to Conceive(TTC), do NOT use on ovulation and fertile days, that’s your seven fertile days, use

preferably while menstruating and on the other days.

The more the system needs detoxification, the more the effects of the herbs in the body.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

%d bloggers like this: